High School City Province Contact Phone Number
Kitsilano Secondary (Francophone Prog) Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8961
Gabrielle-Roy Surrey British Columbia (604) 599-6688
l'ecole Victor Brodeur Victoria British Columbia (250) 388-4524
Ecole des Pionniers Port Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 552-7915
Duchess Park Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 563-7124
Chatelech Secondary Sechelt British Columbia (604) 885-3216
Highland Secondary (French) Comox British Columbia (250) 339-1848
Brooks Secondary Powell River British Columbia (604) 485-8430
Ecole Secondaire de Summerland Summerland British Columbia (250) 494-6581
Ecole Carihi Campbell River British Columbia (250) 286-6282
Programme Francophone at NDSS Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 714-0761
Ecole de l'Anse-au-sable Kelowna British Columbia (250) 764-2771
Ecole Andre Piolat North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 980-6040
Kelowna Secondary Kelowna British Columbia (250) 764-2771
Nisga'a Elementary Secondary New Aiyansh British Columbia (250) 633-2225
Nechako Valley Secondary Vanderhoof British Columbia (250) 567-2291
Lakes District Secondary Burns Lake British Columbia (250) 692-7733
Fort St James Secondary Fort St. James British Columbia (250) 996-7126
Fraser Lake Elem-Secondary Fraser Lake British Columbia (250) 699-6233
Babine Elem-Secondary Granisle British Columbia (250) 697-2222
Northside Christian School Vanderhoof British Columbia (250) 567-9335
Vanderhoof Mennonite School Vanderhoof British Columbia (250) 567-3046
Decker Lake Mennonite School Burns Lake British Columbia (250) 698-7444
Dease Lake School Dease Lake British Columbia (250) 771-4321
Aatse Davie School Fort Ware British Columbia (250) 471-2002
Denetia Elementary School Lower Post British Columbia (250) 779-3381
Tahltan School Telegraph Creek British Columbia (250) 235-3441
Klappan Independent Day School Iskut British Columbia (250) 234-3561
North Island Secondary Port McNeill British Columbia (250) 956-3394
Port Hardy Secondary Port Hardy British Columbia (250) 949-7443
Avalon Adventist Junior Academy Port Hardy British Columbia (250) 949-8243
T'lisalagi'lakw School Alert Bay British Columbia (250) 974-5591
Gold River Secondary Gold River British Columbia (250) 283-2538
Kyuquot Elementary Secondary School Kyuquot British Columbia (250) 332-5260
Zeballos Elem-Secondary Zeballos British Columbia (250) 761-4227
Captain Meares Elem-Secondary Tahsis British Columbia (250) 934-6305
Salmon Arm Secondary Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 832-2188
Pleasant Valley Secondary Armstrong British Columbia (250) 546-3114
A L Fortune Secondary Enderby British Columbia (250) 838-6431
Eagle River Secondary Sicamous British Columbia (250) 836-2831
King's Christian School Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 832-5200
North Okanagan Junior Academy Armstrong British Columbia (250) 546-8330
Caledonia Sr Secondary British Columbia (250) 635-6531
Mount Elizabeth Secondary Kitimat British Columbia (250) 632-6174
Hazelton Secondary Hazelton British Columbia (250) 842-5214
Skeena Junior Secondary Terrace British Columbia (250) 635-9136
Thornhill Jr Secondary Terrace British Columbia (250) 635-9141
Centennial Christian School Terrace British Columbia (250) 635-6173
Bear Valley School Stewart British Columbia (250) 636-2238
Fort Nelson Secondary Fort Nelson British Columbia (250) 774-6958
Chalo School Fort Nelson British Columbia (250) 774-7651
Toad River Elem-Secondary Fort Nelson British Columbia (250) 232-5491
Cowichan Secondary Duncan British Columbia (250) 746-4435
Frances Kelsey Secondary Mill Bay British Columbia (250) 743-6916
Shawnigan Lake Shawnigan Lake British Columbia (250) 743-5516
Brentwood College Mill Bay British Columbia (250) 743-5521
Chemainus Secondary Chemainus British Columbia (250) 246-4711
Lake Cowichan Secondary Lake Cowichan British Columbia (250) 749-6634
Queen Margaret's Duncan British Columbia (250) 746-4185
Maxwell International School Shawnigan Lake British Columbia (250) 743-7144
Duncan Christian School Duncan British Columbia (250) 746-3654
Stu''ate Lelum Secondary School Ladysmith British Columbia (250) 245-3522
Island Oak High School Duncan British Columbia (250) 701-0400
Lakeside Preparatory Academy Shawnigan Lake British Columbia (250) 743-7407
Hope Secondary Hope British Columbia (604) 869-9971
Agassiz Elem-Secondary Agassiz British Columbia (604) 796-2238
Seabird Island Community Agassiz British Columbia (604) 796-3061
Boston Bar Elem-Secondary Boston Bar British Columbia (604) 867-9222
Islamic College of British Columbia Hope British Columbia (604) 869-2999
Mission Secondary Mission British Columbia (604) 826-7191
Heritage Park Secondary Mission British Columbia (604) 820-4587
Hatzic Secondary School Mission British Columbia (604) 826-3651
Seminary of Christ the King Mission British Columbia (604) 826-8715
Lillooet Secondary Lillooet British Columbia (250) 256-4274
Ashcroft Secondary Ashcroft British Columbia (250) 453-9144
Fountainview Academy Lillooet British Columbia (250) 256-5400
Kumsheen Elem-Secondary Lytton British Columbia (250) 455-2328
David Stoddart Secondary Clinton British Columbia (250) 459-2219
Stein Valley Nlakapamux School Lytton British Columbia (250) 455-2522
Sk'il' Mountain Community School Shalalth British Columbia (250) 259-8223
South Kamloops Secondary Kamloops British Columbia (250) 374-1405
Norkam Secondary Kamloops British Columbia (250) 376-1272
Sa-hali Secondary Kamloops British Columbia (250) 374-0861
Valleyview Secondary Kamloops British Columbia (250) 372-5231
Brocklehurst Secondary Kamloops British Columbia (250) 376-1232
Westsyde Secondary Kamloops British Columbia (250) 579-9271
Clearwater Secondary School Clearwater British Columbia (250) 674-3328
Chase Secondary Chase British Columbia (250) 679-3218
St Ann's Academy Kamloops British Columbia (250) 372-5452
Barriere Secondary Barriere British Columbia (250) 672-9943
Kamloops Christian School Kamloops British Columbia (250) 376-6900
Logan Lake Secondary Logan Lake British Columbia (250) 523-9441
Skeetchestn Community School Savona British Columbia (250) 373-2420
Timberline Secondary School Campbell River British Columbia (250) 923-9500
Carihi Secondary Campbell River British Columbia (250) 286-6282
Campbell River Christian School Campbell River British Columbia (250) 287-4266
Cortes Island Elem-Jr Secondary Mansons Landing British Columbia (250) 935-6313
Georges P Vanier Secondary Courtenay British Columbia (250) 338-9262
Highland Secondary Comox British Columbia (250) 339-5525
Mark R. Isfeld Senior Secondary Courtenay British Columbia (250) 334-2428
Alberni District Secondary Port Alberni British Columbia (250) 723-6251
Ucluelet Secondary Ucluelet British Columbia (250) 726-7796
Maaqtusiis School Ahousat British Columbia (250) 670-9589
Bamfield Community School Bamfield British Columbia (250) 728-3352
Ecole Secondaire Ballenas Secondary Parksville British Columbia (250) 248-5721
Kwalikum Secondary Qualicum Beach British Columbia (250) 752-5651
False Bay School Lasqueti British Columbia (250) 333-8813
Dover Bay Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 756-4595
Nanaimo District Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 740-2000
Wellington Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 758-9191
Ladysmith Secondary Ladysmith British Columbia (250) 245-3043
Woodlands Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 753-2271
John Barsby Community School Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 753-8211
Cedar Community Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 722-2414
Malaspina International High School Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 740-6317
Nanaimo Christian School Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 754-4512
Malaspina High School Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 740-6317
Aspengrove School Lantzville British Columbia (250) 390-2201
Penticton Secondary Penticton British Columbia (250) 770-7750
Princess Margaret Secondary Penticton British Columbia (250) 770-7620
Summerland Secondary Summerland British Columbia (250) 770-7650
Glenfir School Summerland British Columbia (250) 494-0004
Penticton Community Christian Penticton British Columbia (250) 493-5233
Gulf Islands Secondary Saltspring Island British Columbia (250) 537-9944
Pender Islands Elem-Secondary Pender Island British Columbia (250) 629-3711
Mayne Elem-Jr Secondary Mayne Island British Columbia (250) 539-2371
Galiano Community School Galiano Island British Columbia (250) 539-2261
Saturna Island Elementary Saturna Island British Columbia (250) 539-2472
Stelly's Secondary School Saanichton British Columbia (250) 652-4401
Claremont Secondary School Victoria British Columbia (250) 658-5221
Parkland Secondary School Sidney British Columbia (250) 655-2700
Belmont Secondary Victoria British Columbia (250) 478-5501
Edward Milne Community School Sooke British Columbia (250) 642-5211
Oak Bay Secondary Victoria British Columbia (250) 598-3361
Spectrum Community Victoria British Columbia (250) 479-8271
Mount Douglas Secondary Victoria British Columbia (250) 477-6977
Victoria High School Victoria British Columbia (250) 388-5456
Reynolds Secondary Victoria British Columbia (250) 479-1696
Esquimalt High School Victoria British Columbia (250) 382-9226
Lambrick Park Secondary Victoria British Columbia (250) 477-0181
St Michaels University School - Senior Victoria British Columbia (250) 592-2411
Pacific Christian School Victoria British Columbia (250) 479-9365
St Andrew's Regional High Victoria British Columbia (250) 479-1414
Glenlyon Norfolk School Victoria British Columbia (250) 370-6800
St Margaret's Victoria British Columbia (250) 479-7171
Greater Victoria Christian Academy Victoria British Columbia (250) 475-2977
North Peace Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 785-4429
Dr Kearney Jr Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 785-8378
Bert Bowes Jr Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 785-6717
Prespatou Elem-Secondary Prespatou British Columbia (250) 630-2241
Hudson's Hope School Hudson's Hope British Columbia (250) 783-9994
Christian Life School Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 785-1437
Clearview Elem-Jr Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 781-3333
Montney Mennonite School Montney British Columbia (250) 827-3031
South Peace Secondary Dawson Creek British Columbia (250) 782-5585
Chetwynd Secondary Chetwynd British Columbia (250) 788-2267
Tumbler Ridge Secondary Tumbler Ridge British Columbia (250) 242-4227
Mountain Christian School Dawson Creek British Columbia (250) 782-9528
Ron Pettigrew Christian School Dawson Creek British Columbia (250) 782-4580
Tate Creek Elementary Tomslake British Columbia (250) 786-5577
South Peace Elementary Dawson Creek British Columbia (250) 784-4509
Peace Christian School Chetwynd British Columbia (250) 788-2044
Peace View School Dawson Creek British Columbia (250) 789-2280
Merritt Secondary Merritt British Columbia (250) 378-5131
Princeton Secondary Princeton British Columbia (250) 295-3218
Nkwala School Merritt British Columbia (250) 350-3370
CN Woodward Independent School Douglas Lake British Columbia (250) 350-3301
Prince George Secondary School Prince George British Columbia (250) 562-6441
Kelly Road Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 962-9271
Duchess Park Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 563-7124
College Heights Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 964-4431
D P Todd Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 562-9525
Mackenzie Secondary Mackenzie British Columbia (250) 997-6510
John McInnis Jr Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 562-4321
Lakewood Jr Secondary Prince George British Columbia (250) 562-1164
Valemount Secondary Valemount British Columbia (250) 566-4431
McBride Secondary McBride British Columbia (250) 569-2295
Cedars Christian School Prince George British Columbia (250) 564-0707
Westside Academy Prince George British Columbia (250) 964-9600
Gateway Christian School Prince George British Columbia (250) 563-8585
Smithers Secondary Smithers British Columbia (250) 847-2231
Houston Secondary Houston British Columbia (250) 845-7217
Bulkley Valley Christian School Smithers British Columbia (250) 847-4238
Houston Christian School Houston British Columbia (250) 845-7736
Ebenezer Canadian Reformed School Smithers British Columbia (250) 847-3492
Southern Okanagan Secondary Oliver British Columbia (250) 498-4931
Osoyoos Secondary Osoyoos British Columbia (250) 495-6559
Similkameen Elem-Secondary Keremeos British Columbia (250) 499-2727
Prince Rupert Secondary Prince Rupert British Columbia (250) 624-6757
Charles Hays Secondary Prince Rupert British Columbia (250) 624-5031
Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw Alaams British Columbia (250) 625-3207
Hartley Bay Elem-Jr Secondary Hartley Bay British Columbia (250) 841-2511
Lach Klan Elem-Jr Secondary Kitkatla British Columbia (250) 848-2281
Grand Forks Secondary School Grand Forks British Columbia (250) 442-8285
Boundary Central Secondary Midway British Columbia (250) 449-2224
Big White Community School Kelowna British Columbia (250) 491-5851
George M Dawson Secondary Masset British Columbia (250) 626-3226
Queen Charlotte Secondary Queen Charlotte British Columbia (250) 559-8822
Bella Bella Community School Waglisla British Columbia (250) 957-2391
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Secondary Hagensborg British Columbia (250) 982-2355
Acwsalcta Band School Bella Coola British Columbia (250) 799-5911
Howe Sound Secondary Squamish British Columbia (604) 892-5261
Whistler Secondary Whistler British Columbia (604) 905-2581
Pemberton Secondary School Pemberton British Columbia (604) 894-6318
Don Ross Secondary Brackendale British Columbia (604) 898-3671
Brooks Secondary Powell River British Columbia (604) 483-3171
Elphinstone Secondary Gibsons British Columbia (604) 886-2204
Chatelech Secondary Sechelt British Columbia (604) 885-3216
Pender Harbour Elem-Secondary Madeira Park British Columbia (604) 883-2727
West Vancouver Secondary West Vancouver British Columbia (604) 981-1100
Rockridge Secondary West Vancouver British Columbia (604) 981-1300
Sentinel Secondary West Vancouver British Columbia (604) 981-1130
Collingwood School West Vancouver British Columbia (604) 925-3331
Mulgrave School West Vancouver British Columbia (604) 922-3223
Horseshoe Bay Christian School West Vancouver British Columbia (604) 921-9978
Argyle Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3300
Handsworth Secondary School North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3600
Carson Graham Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3555
Sutherland Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3500
Windsor Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3700
Seycove Secondary Community North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3666
St Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 987-4431
Bodwell High School North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 924-5056
Balmoral Jr Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3400
Vancouver Waldorf School North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 986-2922
Bodwell Academy North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 924-5056
Brockton Preparatory School North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 929-9201
North Vancouver Christian Academy North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 986-2288
Terry Fox Secondary Port Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 941-5401
Centennial School Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 936-7205
Port Moody Secondary Port Moody British Columbia (604) 939-6656
Riverside Secondary Port Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 941-6053
Pinetree Secondary School Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 464-2513
Dr. Charles Best Secondary School Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 461-5581
Gleneagle Secondary School Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 464-5793
Heritage Woods Secondary Port Moody British Columbia (604) 461-8679
Archbishop Carney Secondary Port Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 942-7465
British Columbia Christian Academy Port Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 941-8426
Coquitlam College Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 939-6633
Traditional Learning Academy Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 931-7265
Maple Ridge Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 463-4175
Westview Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 467-3481
Thomas Haney Centre Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 463-2001
Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows British Columbia (604) 465-7141
Garibaldi Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 463-6287
Samuel Robertson Technical Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 466-8409
Meadowridge Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 467-4444
Maple Ridge Christian School Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 465-4442
Burnaby North Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8550
Burnaby South Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8560
Burnaby Central Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8542
Moscrop Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8575
Burnaby Mountain Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8552
Byrne Creek Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8299
Alpha Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8535
Cariboo Hill Secondary Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8568
St Thomas More Collegiate Burnaby British Columbia (604) 521-1801
Carver Christian High School Burnaby British Columbia (604) 523-1580
Deer Lake SDA School Burnaby British Columbia (604) 434-5844
Mediated Learning Academy Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 937-3641
Whytecliff Agile Learning Centre-Burnaby Burnaby British Columbia (604) 438-4451
New Westminster Secondary New Westminster British Columbia (604) 517-6220
Purpose Independent Secondary School New Westminster British Columbia (604) 526-2522
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8189
Killarney Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8950
Eric Hamber Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8927
David Thompson Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8278
Vancouver Technical Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8215
Prince of Wales Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8974
Kitsilano Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8961
Point Grey Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8220
Magee Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8200
Lord Byng Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8171
Gladstone Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8288
John Oliver Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8938
Windermere Community Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8180
Templeton Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8984
Sir Charles Tupper Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8233
Britannia Community Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8266
Vancouver College Vancouver British Columbia (604) 261-4285
St George's School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 224-1304
Notre Dame Regional Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 255-5454
University Hill Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8258
King George Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-8999
St Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver British Columbia (604) 874-6422
Little Flower Academy Vancouver British Columbia (604) 738-9016
Crofton House Vancouver British Columbia (604) 263-3255
Century High School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 730-8138
West Point Grey Academy Vancouver British Columbia (604) 222-8750
York House School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 736-6551
St John's School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 732-4434
Kingston High School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 738-6273
King David High School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 263-9700
St John's International Vancouver British Columbia (604) 683-4572
Pattison High School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 608-8788
Fraser Academy Vancouver British Columbia (604) 736-5575
Royal Canadian College Vancouver British Columbia (604) 738-2221
West Coast Christian School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 255-2990
Columbia College Vancouver British Columbia (604) 683-8360
Stratford Hall Vancouver British Columbia (604) 436-0608
Vancouver Formosa Academy Vancouver British Columbia (604) 436-2332
Eaton Arrowsmith School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 264-8327
Pacific Torah Institute International Vancouver British Columbia (604) 261-1502
Pacific Torah Institute Vancouver British Columbia (604) 261-1502
Westside Preparatory High School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 662-8020
Glen Eden School Vancouver British Columbia (604) 267-0394
Vancouver Hebrew Academy Vancouver British Columbia (604) 266-1245
Richmond Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6400
J N Burnett Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6478
Cambie Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6430
Hugh McRoberts Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6600
Matthew McNair Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6575
Robert Alexander McMath Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 718-4050
R C Palmer Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6288
Charles E London Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6668
Hugh Boyd Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6615
Steveston Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6500
A.R. MacNeill Secondary Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6212
Richmond Christian School Richmond British Columbia (604) 272-5720
BC Muslim School Richmond British Columbia (604) 270-2550
Delta Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 946-4194
Seaquam Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 591-6166
South Delta Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 943-7407
North Delta Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 596-7471
Sands Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 594-3474
Burnsview Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 594-0491
Delview Secondary Delta British Columbia (604) 594-5491
Southpointe Academy Delta British Columbia (604) 948-8826
Semiahmoo Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 536-2131
Princess Margaret Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 594-5458
Earl Marriott Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 531-8354
Fraser Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 582-9231
Enver Creek Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 543-8149
Fleetwood Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 597-2301
Kwantlen Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 588-6934
Queen Elizabeth Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 588-1258
Johnston Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 581-5500
North Surrey Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 581-4433
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 574-7407
Guildford Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 588-7601
Clayton Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 576-4138
Tamanawis Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 597-5234
Elgin Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 538-6678
L A Matheson Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 588-3418
Frank Hurt Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 590-1311
Sullivan Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 543-8749
Holy Cross Regional High School Surrey British Columbia (604) 581-3023
Panorama Ridge Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 595-8890
Pacific Academy Surrey British Columbia (604) 581-5353
Fraser Valley Christian High Surrey British Columbia (604) 581-1033
Southridge Senior Secondary Surrey British Columbia (604) 535-5056
Regent Christian Academy Surrey British Columbia (604) 599-8171
White Rock Christian Academy Surrey British Columbia (604) 531-9186
Surrey Traditional Surrey British Columbia (604) 588-1248
Relevant High Surrey British Columbia (604) 574-4736
Heritage Christian School Surrey British Columbia (604) 536-5967
Khalsa School British Columbia (604) 591-2248
Walnut Grove Secondary Langley British Columbia (604) 882-0220
Brookswood Secondary Langley British Columbia (604) 530-2141
D W Poppy Secondary Langley British Columbia (604) 530-2151
Aldergrove Community Secondary School Aldergrove British Columbia (604) 856-2521
R E Mountain Secondary Langley British Columbia (604) 888-3033
Langley Secondary Langley British Columbia (604) 534-4171
H D Stafford Secondary School Langley British Columbia (604) 534-9285
Langley Fine Arts School Fort Langley British Columbia (604) 888-3113
Langley Christian Langley British Columbia (604) 533-0839
Credo Christian Schools Langley British Columbia (604) 530-5396
Langley Fundamental Middle/Secondary Sch Langley British Columbia (604) 534-4779
Fraser Valley Adventist Academy Aldergrove British Columbia (604) 607-3822
King's School Milner British Columbia (604) 888-0969
Whytecliff Agile Learning Centre-Langley Langley British Columbia (604) 532-1268
Aldergrove Christian Academy Aldergrove British Columbia (604) 856-2577
W J Mouat Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 853-7191
Abbotsford Collegiate Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 853-3367
Yale Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 853-0778
Rick Hansen Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 864-0011
Robert Bateman Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 864-0220
Mennonite Educational Institute Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 859-3700
Abbotsford Christian School Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 850-5342
St John Brebeuf Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 855-0571
Abbotsford Traditional Senior Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 850-7029
Dogwood School Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 851-5922
Dasmesh Punjabi School Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 852-8986
Sardis Secondary Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 858-9424
Chilliwack Secondary Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 795-7295
GW Graham Middle Secondary Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 847-0772
Unity Christian School Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 794-7797
Highroad Academy Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 792-4680
Timothy Christian School Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 794-7114
Mount Cheam Christian School Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 794-3072
Quesnel Secondary School Quesnel British Columbia (250) 992-2131
Correlieu Secondary School Quesnel British Columbia (250) 992-7007
Columneetza Secondary Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 392-4158
Peter Skene Ogden Secondary 100 Mile House British Columbia (250) 395-2461
Williams Lake Secondary School Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 392-6284
Maranatha Christian School Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 392-7410
Tsi Del Del School Chilanko Forks British Columbia (250) 481-0077
Cariboo Adventist Academy Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 392-4741
Dog Creek Elem-Jr. Secondary Dog Creek British Columbia (250) 440-5654
Lake City Christian Academy Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 398-5804
Anahim Lake Elem-Jr Secondary Anahim Lake British Columbia (250) 742-3235
Kelowna Secondary Kelowna British Columbia (250) 762-2805
Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary Kelowna British Columbia (250) 712-7040
Rutland Senior Secondary Kelowna British Columbia (250) 765-1407
Okanagan Mission Secondary Kelowna British Columbia (250) 764-4185
George Elliot Secondary Winfield British Columbia (250) 766-2734
Kelowna Christian School Kelowna British Columbia (250) 861-3238
Immaculata Regional High School Kelowna British Columbia (250) 762-2730
Heritage Christian School Kelowna British Columbia (250) 862-2377
Okanagan Adventist Academy Kelowna British Columbia (250) 860-5305
Vedanta Educational Academy Kelowna British Columbia (250) 868-8816
Vernon Secondary Vernon British Columbia (250) 545-0701
Clarence Fulton Secondary Vernon British Columbia (250) 545-1348
W L Seaton Secondary Vernon British Columbia (250) 542-3361
Kalamalka Secondary Vernon British Columbia (250) 545-1396
Charles Bloom Elementary Secondary Lumby British Columbia (250) 547-2191
Vernon Christian School Vernon British Columbia (250) 545-7345
Stanley Humphries Secondary Castlegar British Columbia (250) 365-7735
J Lloyd Crowe Secondary Trail British Columbia (250) 368-5591
Rossland Secondary Rossland British Columbia (250) 362-7388
Revelstoke Secondary British Columbia (250) 837-2173
Nakusp Secondary Nakusp British Columbia (250) 265-3668
Lucerne Elem-Secondary New Denver British Columbia (250) 358-7222
L V Rogers Secondary Nelson British Columbia (250) 352-5538
Prince Charles Secondary Creston British Columbia (250) 428-2274
Mount Sentinel Secondary South Slocan British Columbia (250) 359-7219
J V Humphries Elem-Secondary Kaslo British Columbia (250) 353-2227
Salmo Secondary Salmo British Columbia (250) 357-2226
Crawford Bay Elem-Secondary Crawford Bay British Columbia (250) 227-9218
Bountiful Elementary Secondary School Lister British Columbia (250) 428-4679
W.E. Graham Community School Slocan British Columbia (250) 355-2212
Mormon Hills Elementary Secondary Lister British Columbia (250) 428-4800
Selkirk Secondary School Kimberley British Columbia (250) 427-4827
David Thompson Secondary Invermere British Columbia (250) 342-9213
Golden Secondary Golden British Columbia (250) 344-2201
Mount Baker Secondary Cranbrook British Columbia (250) 426-5241
Fernie Secondary School Fernie British Columbia (250) 423-4471
Sparwood Secondary Sparwood British Columbia (250) 425-6666
Elkford Secondary Elkford British Columbia (250) 865-4674
Jaffray Elem-Jr Secondary Jaffray British Columbia (250) 429-3211
SD 039 Connect Program Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-5520
Fraser Valley Distance Education School Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 794-7310
Surrey Connect Surrey British Columbia (604) 592-4263
Graduation Routes Other Ways Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 398-5800
South Island Distance Education School Victoria British Columbia (250) 704-4979
North Island Distance Education School Courtenay British Columbia (250) 898-8999
Ebus Academy Vanderhoof British Columbia (250) 567-4413
Abbotsford Virtual School Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 859-9803
Langley Online and Distributed Learning Langley British Columbia (604) 534-7891
North Coast Distance Education Terrace British Columbia (250) 635-7944
Learn @ Home 8-12 Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 244-8240
Heritage Christian Online School (DL) Kelowna British Columbia (250) 862-2376
South Central Interior Distance Ed Merritt British Columbia (250) 378-4245
Gold Trail Open Learning Program Ashcroft British Columbia (250) 453-9050
Burnaby Online Program Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-2526
CIDES - District 57 Connect Prince George British Columbia (250) 564-6574
Distance Ed School of the Kootenays Nelson British Columbia (250) 354-4311
Northern BC Distance Ed School Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 261-5660
Coquitlam Home Education Learning Prgm Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 945-7311
Kootenay Discovery School Cranbrook British Columbia (250) 426-4201
SD 23 Distributed Learning School Kelowna British Columbia (250) 868-1135
Anchor Academy (DL) Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 832-2754
Home Learners' Link Victoria British Columbia (250) 658-4246
SD 59 Electronic Education Dawson Creek British Columbia (250) 782-8522
SD42 Connected Learning Community Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 266-6275
Delta Access Delta British Columbia (604) 946-4101
Distance Education Program Duncan British Columbia (250) 748-4631
Mission Home Learners Partnership Mission British Columbia (604) 820-3333
Alternate Programs Vernon British Columbia (250) 542-0249
Home Learners' Program Penticton British Columbia (250) 770-7718
Mennonite Educational Institute DL Sch Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 859-3700
Rocky Mountain Distributed Learning Sch Kimberley British Columbia (250) 427-5308
Homelinks Centre Creston British Columbia (250) 428-2217
SPIDER Gibsons British Columbia (604) 886-8647
Okanagan Similkameen Outreach School Osoyoos British Columbia (250) 495-7297
SD 50 Distributed Learning Program Sandspit British Columbia (250) 637-5454
Educational Outreach Program Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 832-0662
Christian Home E-School (DL) Grindrod British Columbia (250) 838-5979
Choices DL Port Alberni British Columbia (250) 723-3744
Partners in Education Program (PIE) Powell River British Columbia (604) 485-6271
Regent Christian Online Academy Victoria British Columbia (866) 877-1737
CHEK-ABC Nelson British Columbia (250) 352-0526
Collaborative Education Alternative Prg. Parksville British Columbia (250) 248-5704
Juan de Fuca Distributed Learning Victoria British Columbia (250) 474-9800
eBlend Campbell River British Columbia (250) 923-4918
Bulkley Valley Learning Connection Smithers British Columbia (250) 877-6820
Howe Sound Outreach School Pemberton British Columbia (604) 892-5528
BCeSchool Kelowna British Columbia (250) 862-5750
Continuing Ed SD 39 Vancouver British Columbia (604) 713-5770
Continuing Ed SD 44 North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3333
Continuing Ed SD 40 New Westminster British Columbia (604) 517-6288
Continuing Ed SD 36 Surrey British Columbia (604) 583-4040
Delta Continuing Education Delta British Columbia (604) 946-4101
Continuing Ed SD 38 Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6043
Continuing Ed SD 43 Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 936-4261
Continuing Ed SD 42 Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 466-6555
Langley Education Centre Langley British Columbia (604) 534-7155
Continuing Ed SD 91 Vanderhoof British Columbia (250) 567-2284
Okanagan Similkameen Learning Centre Osoyoos British Columbia (250) 495-5165
District Learning Centre Cranbrook British Columbia (250) 426-3480
Continuing Education Prince George British Columbia (250) 564-6574
Continuing Ed SD 22 Vernon British Columbia (250) 549-3546
Burnaby Continuing Education Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8888
Adult Education SD#23 Kelowna British Columbia (250) 868-1135
Gateway Community Learning Centre Armstrong British Columbia (250) 546-2494
Continuing Ed SD 28 Quesnel British Columbia (250) 983-6900
Continuing Ed SD 72 Campbell River British Columbia (250) 923-4918
Continuing Ed SD 75 Mission British Columbia (604) 814-0446
Continuing Ed SD 68 Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 753-3418
Continuing Education Centre SD 69 Parksville British Columbia (250) 248-2969
Continuing Ed SD 78 Agassiz British Columbia (604) 796-9496
Continuing Ed SD 61 Victoria British Columbia (250) 360-4332
Continuing Ed SD 58 Princeton British Columbia (250) 295-3180
Continuing Ed SD 20 Trail British Columbia (250) 368-5316
Continuing Ed SD 73 Kamloops British Columbia (250) 554-3438
Howe Sound Continuing Education Squamish British Columbia (604) 892-5228
Continuing Ed SD 85 Port Hardy British Columbia (250) 949-6618
Westshore Centre for Learning & Training Victoria British Columbia (250) 391-9002
Continuing Ed SD 08 Nelson British Columbia (250) 505-7020
Continuing Ed SD 50 Sandspit British Columbia (250) 637-5454
North Surrey Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 583-3676
Alternate Program Abbotsford British Columbia (604) 859-7820
PASS Program Langley British Columbia (604) 532-8599
Alternate Schools Port Alberni British Columbia (250) 723-3744
Guildford Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 951-9553
Central School Programs Kelowna British Columbia (250) 868-1135
Skyline Alternate School Williams Lake British Columbia (250) 398-5800
Newton Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 590-4658
SD 63 Individual Learning Centre Victoria British Columbia (250) 744-1174
South Surrey White Rock Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 536-0550
Alternate Community Programs Prince George British Columbia (250) 564-6574
Invergarry Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 584-5424
Coquitlam Alternate Basic Education Coquitlam British Columbia (604) 939-4522
Cowichan Valley Open Learning Co-op Duncan British Columbia (250) 746-6052
Twin Rivers Education Centre Kamloops British Columbia (250) 554-3438
Byte Alternate Program Victoria British Columbia (250) 391-9002
S J Willis Educational Centre Victoria British Columbia (250) 360-4321
Cloverdale Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 574-3615
Pacific Secondary School Victoria British Columbia (250) 474-2505
Open Door Alternate School Vernon British Columbia (250) 549-3546
Salmon Arm Storefront Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 832-6110
City Centre - 10th Courtenay British Columbia (250) 334-5500
Sigma New Westminster British Columbia (604) 517-6292
Cedar Valley School Mission British Columbia (604) 826-8327
Sunshine Coast Alternative School Gibsons British Columbia (604) 886-8647
Outreach Alternate Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 463-4175
PASS/Woodwinds Alternate Parksville British Columbia (250) 248-2969
Mission Learning Centre Mission British Columbia (604) 814-0446
Vast Centre Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 753-4012
Power Program New Westminster British Columbia (604) 517-6141
Canada Way Learning Centre Burnaby British Columbia (604) 664-8502
Kengard Alternate Merritt British Columbia (250) 378-5131
Arthur Peake Centre Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 466-6555
Nanaimo Career & Technical Ctr Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 740-2032
Keith Lynn Alternative Secondary School North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3808
Kaien Island Alternate School Prince Rupert British Columbia (250) 762-7171
Cooperative Education Trail British Columbia (250) 368-8280
Kootenay Educational Services Cranbrook British Columbia (250) 426-3480
Apex Secondary School Langley British Columbia (604) 856-9192
Student Support Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 596-9325
Parkside Secondary Terrace British Columbia (250) 635-5778
McNaughton Centre Quesnel British Columbia (250) 991-5566
Elm Street Alternate School Campbell River British Columbia (250) 923-4936
Sicamous Storefront Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 836-3741
On-Line Learning Centre Castlegar British Columbia (250) 365-0771
Ed. Ctr Academic Upgrading Chilliwack British Columbia (604) 792-9277
Westview Learning Centre Powell River British Columbia (604) 485-5257
Enderby Storefront Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 838-6844
District Alternate Secondary Program Hope British Columbia (604) 869-9953
Nechako Lakes Alternate School Vanderhoof British Columbia (250) 567-2284
Golden Alternate School Golden British Columbia (250) 344-4532
Kitimat City High Kitimat British Columbia (250) 632-2811
Open Doors Alternate Education Invermere British Columbia (250) 342-3060
Royal City Alternate Program New Westminster British Columbia (604) 517-6194
Kootenay Lake Learning Centre Nelson British Columbia (250) 505-7020
District 42 Alternative Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia (604) 463-3542
Crossroads Alternate School Lumby British Columbia (250) 547-2593
Windsor House Program North Vancouver British Columbia (604) 903-3366
Kimberley Alternate School Kimberley British Columbia (250) 427-5308
Eke Me-Xi School Port Hardy British Columbia (250) 949-8332
Station Stretch Richmond British Columbia (604) 668-6204
S.S. Discovery Alternate Vernon British Columbia (250) 545-1736
5 Acres Alternate Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 754-5341
Girls' Alternative Program Victoria British Columbia (250) 598-3144
Junior Alternate Program Trail British Columbia (250) 364-1275
Northfield Alternate Nanaimo British Columbia (250) 758-2222
6 Mile Alternate Vernon British Columbia (250) 549-3546
TREES Centre Surrey British Columbia (604) 592-6200
Hope Alternate Re Entry Program Hope British Columbia (604) 869-2933
Kootenay-Columbia Learning Centre Trail British Columbia (250) 364-1275
Salmon Arm Alternate Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 838-9869
Key Learning Centre Fort St. John British Columbia (250) 261-5660
Enderby Alternate Salmon Arm British Columbia (250) 838-9869